TuxxComment: Date format (es): d/m/y
TuxxComment: Time format (es): H:i
Grup A |
Data | Day | Temps | Partit | Estadi | |
14/06/18 | Dijous | 17:00 | Rússia - Aràbia Saudita | Moscou -Lu | |
15/06/18 | Divendres | 13:00 | Egipte - Uruguai | Iekaterinburg | |
19/06/18 | Dimarts | 20:00 | Rússia - Egipte | Sant Petersburg | |
20/06/18 | Dimecres | 17:00 | Uruguai - Aràbia Saudita | Rostov del Don | |
25/06/18 | Dilluns | 16:00 | Uruguai - Rússia | Samara | |
25/06/18 | Dilluns | 16:00 | Aràbia Saudita - Egipte | Volgograd | |
Grup B |
Data | Day | Temps | Partit | Estadi | |
15/06/18 | Divendres | 17:00 | Marroc - Iran | Sant Petersburg | |
15/06/18 | Divendres | 19:00 | Portugal - Espanya | Sotxi | |
20/06/18 | Dimecres | 14:00 | Portugal - Marroc | Moscou -Lu | |
20/06/18 | Dimecres | 20:00 | Iran - Espanya | Kazan | |
25/06/18 | Dilluns | 20:00 | Iran - Portugal | Saransk | |
25/06/18 | Dilluns | 20:00 | Espanya - Marroc | Kaliningrad | |
Grup C |
Data | Day | Temps | Partit | Estadi | |
16/06/18 | Dissabte | 00:00 | Perú - Dinamarca | Saransk | |
16/06/18 | Dissabte | 12:00 | França - Austràlia | Kazan | |
21/06/18 | Dijous | 14:00 | Dinamarca - Austràlia | Samara | |
21/06/18 | Dijous | 17:00 | França - Perú | Kaliningrad | |
26/06/18 | Dimarts | 16:00 | Dinamarca - França | Moscou -Lu | |
26/06/18 | Dimarts | 16:00 | Austràlia - Perú | Sotxi | |
Grup D |
Data | Day | Temps | Partit | Estadi | |
16/06/18 | Dissabte | 15:00 | Argentina - Islàndia | Moscou - Spa | |
16/06/18 | Dissabte | 21:00 | Croàcia - Nigèria | Kaliningrad | |
21/06/18 | Dijous | 20:00 | Argentina - Croàcia | Nijni Nóvgorod | |
22/06/18 | Divendres | 17:00 | Nigèria - Islàndia | Volgograd | |
26/06/18 | Dimarts | 20:00 | Nigèria - Argentina | Sant Petersburg | |
26/06/18 | Dimarts | 20:00 | Islàndia - Croàcia | Rostov del Don | |
Grup E |
Data | Day | Temps | Partit | Estadi | |
17/06/18 | Diumenge | 14:00 | Costa Rica - Sèrbia | Samara | |
17/06/18 | Diumenge | 20:00 | Brasil - Suïssa | Rostov del Don | |
22/06/18 | Divendres | 14:00 | Brasil - Costa Rica | Sant Petersburg | |
22/06/18 | Divendres | 20:00 | Sèrbia - Suïssa | Iekaterinburg | |
27/06/18 | Dimecres | 20:00 | Sèrbia - Brasil | Moscou - Spa | |
27/06/18 | Dimecres | 20:00 | Suïssa - Costa Rica | Nijni Nóvgorod | |
Grup F |
Data | Day | Temps | Partit | Estadi | |
17/06/18 | Diumenge | 17:00 | Alemanya - Mèxic | Moscou -Lu | |
18/06/18 | Dilluns | 14:00 | Suècia - Corea del Sud | Nijni Nóvgorod | |
23/06/18 | Dissabte | 17:00 | Corea del Sud - Mèxic | Rostov del Don | |
23/06/18 | Dissabte | 20:00 | Alemanya - Suècia | Sotxi | |
27/06/18 | Dimecres | 16:00 | Corea del Sud - Alemanya | Kazan | |
27/06/18 | Dimecres | 16:00 | Mèxic - Suècia | Iekaterinburg | |
Grup G |
Data | Day | Temps | Partit | Estadi | |
18/06/18 | Dilluns | 17:00 | Bèlgica - Panamà | Sotxi | |
18/06/18 | Dilluns | 20:00 | Tunísia - Anglaterra | Volgograd | |
23/06/18 | Dissabte | 14:00 | Bèlgica - Tunísia | Moscou - Spa | |
24/06/18 | Diumenge | 14:00 | Anglaterra - Panamà | Nijni Nóvgorod | |
28/06/18 | Dijous | 20:00 | Anglaterra - Bèlgica | Kaliningrad | |
28/06/18 | Dijous | 20:00 | Panamà - Tunísia | Saransk | |
Grup H |
Data | Day | Temps | Partit | Estadi | |
19/06/18 | Dimarts | 14:00 | Colòmbia - Japó | Saransk | |
19/06/18 | Dimarts | 17:00 | Polònia - Senegal | Moscou - Spa | |
24/06/18 | Diumenge | 17:00 | Japó - Senegal | Kaliningrad | |
24/06/18 | Diumenge | 20:00 | Polònia - Colòmbia | Kazan | |
28/06/18 | Dijous | 16:00 | Japó - Polònia | Volgograd | |
28/06/18 | Dijous | 16:00 | Senegal - Colòmbia | Samara | |
Vuitens de final |
Data | Day | Temps | Partit | Estadi | |
30/06/18 | Dissabte | 00:00 | 1º grup A - 2º grup B | Sotxi | A1 |
30/06/18 | Dissabte | 00:00 | 1º grup C - 2º grup D | Kazan | A2 |
01/07/18 | Diumenge | 00:00 | 1º grup B - 2º grup A | Moscou -Lu | A3 |
01/07/18 | Diumenge | 00:00 | 1º grup D - 2º grup C | Nijni Nóvgorod | A4 |
02/07/18 | Dilluns | 00:00 | 1º grup E - 2º grup F | Samara | A5 |
02/07/18 | Dilluns | 00:00 | 1º grup G - 2º grup H | Rostov del Don | A6 |
03/07/18 | Dimarts | 00:00 | 1º grup F - 2º grup E | Sant Petersburg | A7 |
03/07/18 | Dimarts | 00:00 | 1º grup H - 2º grup G | Moscou - Spa | A8 |
Quarts De Final |
Data | Day | Temps | Partit | Estadi | |
06/07/18 | Divendres | 00:00 | Guanyador A1 - Guanyador A2 | Nijni Nóvgorod | K1 |
06/07/18 | Divendres | 00:00 | Guanyador A5 - Guanyador A6 | Kazan | K2 |
07/07/18 | Dissabte | 00:00 | Guanyador A3 - Guanyador A4 | Sotxi | K3 |
07/07/18 | Dissabte | 00:00 | Guanyador A7 - Guanyador A8 | Samara | K4 |
Semifinals |
Data | Day | Temps | Partit | Estadi | |
10/07/18 | Dimarts | 00:00 | Guanyador K1 - Guanyador K2 | Sant Petersburg | H1 |
11/07/18 | Dimecres | 00:00 | Guanyador K3 - Guanyador K4 | Moscou -Lu | H2 |
Tercer i quart lloc |
Data | Day | Temps | Partit | Estadi | |
14/07/18 | Dissabte | 00:00 | Loser H1 - Loser H2 | Sant Petersburg | |
Finals |
Data | Day | Temps | Partit | Estadi | |
15/07/18 | Diumenge | 00:00 | Guanyador H1 - Guanyador H2 | Moscou -Lu | |