×

Calendari copa del món 2018

TuxxComment: Date format (es): d/m/y
TuxxComment: Time format (es): H:i

Grup A

DataDayTempsPartitEstadi
14/06/18Ju00:00A1 - A2Moscou -Lu
15/06/18Vi00:00A3 - A4Iekaterinburg
19/06/18Ma00:00A1 - A3Sant Petersburg
20/06/18Mi00:00A4 - A2Rostov del Don
25/06/18Lu00:00A4 - A1Samara
25/06/18Lu00:00A2 - A3Volgograd

Grup B

DataDayTempsPartitEstadi
15/06/18Vi00:00B1 - B2Sotxi
15/06/18Vi00:00B3 - B4Sant Petersburg
20/06/18Mi00:00B1 - B3Moscou -Lu
20/06/18Mi00:00B4 - B2Kazan
25/06/18Lu00:00B4 - B1Saransk
25/06/18Lu00:00B2 - B3Iekaterinburg

Grup C

DataDayTempsPartitEstadi
16/06/1800:00C1 - C2Kazan
21/06/18Ju00:00C1 - C3Kaliningrad
21/06/18Ju00:00C4 - C2Samara
26/06/18Ma00:00C4 - C1Moscou -Lu
26/06/18Ma00:00C2 - C3Sotxi

Grup D

DataDayTempsPartitEstadi
16/06/1800:00C3 - C4Saransk
16/06/1800:00D1 - D2Moscou - Spa
16/06/1800:00D3 - D4Kaliningrad
21/06/18Ju00:00D1 - D3Nijni Nóvgorod
22/06/18Vi00:00D4 - D2Volgograd
26/06/18Ma00:00D4 - D1Sant Petersburg
26/06/18Ma00:00D2 - D3Rostov del Don

Grup E

DataDayTempsPartitEstadi
17/06/18Do00:00E1 - E2Rostov del Don
17/06/18Do00:00E3 - E4Samara
22/06/18Vi00:00E1 - E3Sant Petersburg
22/06/18Vi00:00E4 - E2Iekaterinburg
27/06/18Mi00:00E4 - E1Moscou - Spa
27/06/18Mi00:00E2 - E3Nijni Nóvgorod

Grup F

DataDayTempsPartitEstadi
17/06/18Do00:00F1 - F2Moscou -Lu
18/06/18Lu00:00F3 - F4Nijni Nóvgorod
23/06/1800:00F1 - F3Sotxi
23/06/1800:00F4 - F2Rostov del Don
27/06/18Mi00:00F4 - F1Kazan
27/06/18Mi00:00F2 - F3Kaliningrad

Grup G

DataDayTempsPartitEstadi
18/06/18Lu00:00G1 - G2Sotxi
18/06/18Lu00:00G3 - G4Volgograd
23/06/1800:00G1 - G3Moscou - Spa
24/06/18Do00:00G4 - G2Nijni Nóvgorod
28/06/18Ju00:00G4 - G1Iekaterinburg
28/06/18Ju00:00G2 - G3Saransk

Grup H

DataDayTempsPartitEstadi
19/06/18Ma00:00H1 - H2Moscou - Spa
19/06/18Ma00:00H3 - H4Saransk
24/06/18Do00:00H1 - H3Kazan
24/06/18Do00:00H4 - H2Kaliningrad
28/06/18Ju00:00H4 - H1Volgograd
28/06/18Ju00:00H2 - H3Samara

Vuitens de final

DataDayTempsPartitEstadi
30/06/1800:001º grup A - 2º grup BSotxiA1
30/06/1800:001º grup C - 2º grup DKazanA2
01/07/18Do00:001º grup B - 2º grup AMoscou -LuA3
01/07/18Do00:001º grup D - 2º grup CNijni NóvgorodA4
02/07/18Lu00:001º grup E - 2º grup FSamaraA5
02/07/18Lu00:001º grup G - 2º grup HRostov del DonA6
03/07/18Ma00:001º grup F - 2º grup ESant PetersburgA7
03/07/18Ma00:001º grup H - 2º grup GMoscou - SpaA8

Quarts De Final

DataDayTempsPartitEstadi
06/07/18Vi00:00Guanyador A1 - Guanyador A2Nijni NóvgorodK1
06/07/18Vi00:00Guanyador A5 - Guanyador A6KazanK2
07/07/1800:00Guanyador A3 - Guanyador A4SotxiK3
07/07/1800:00Guanyador A7 - Guanyador A8SamaraK4

Semifinals

DataDayTempsPartitEstadi
10/07/18Ma00:00Guanyador K1 - Guanyador K2Sant PetersburgH1
11/07/18Mi00:00Guanyador K3 - Guanyador K4Moscou -LuH2

Tercer i quart lloc

DataDayTempsPartitEstadi
14/07/1800:00Loser H1 - Loser H2Sant Petersburg

Finals

DataDayTempsPartitEstadi
15/07/18Do00:00Guanyador H1 - Guanyador H2Moscou -Lu